SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMPO Patch Panel

High Density Cable Wiring MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs MPO Cassettes

Best Products
 MPO

MPO

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Appreciate for your prompt and professional service and good quality products.

—— Brian Zivec

Fast delivery with considerate professional service, thank you so much !

—— Thomas Binner

We are glad to work with fiberoptics-cables.com, products quality is always great !

—— Mr Ong

Thank you very much for your timely delivery.

—— Andrew

I'm Online Chat Now

High Density Cable Wiring MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs MPO Cassettes

China High Density Cable Wiring MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs MPO Cassettes supplier

Large Image :  High Density Cable Wiring MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs MPO Cassettes

Product Details:

Place of Origin: GuangDong, China
Brand Name: FURONG
Certification: ROHS SGS
Model Number: MPO Cassettes

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Price: Neogotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pcs per bag
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50000 pcs per month
Detailed Product Description

High Density Cable Wiring MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12pcs MPO Cassettes

 

 

Quick Detail:

  1. Capacity: 12pcs MPO Cassettes
  2. Material: cold rolled steel
  3. Structure: 4U, 19' Rack Mounted
  4. Name: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  5. Availabe adapter port: LC(Duplex0, SC(Simplex/Duplex)
  6. Material thickness:1.2mm

 

Features:

  1. 19" standard size , easy install
  2. Light weight, strong strength, good anti-shocking and dustproof
  3. Well cable management, cable can be distinguished easily
  4. Roomy space ensure fiber bent ratio
  5. All types pigtail available for installation

 

Application:

  1. high density cable wiring system
  2. high efficiency cable wiring system
  3. connection of trunk lines
  4. high integrated equipment and devices

 

Specifications:

 

Type 12MS-6 12MS-12 12ML-6 24ML-6
Fiber Type SM, MM, OM3, OM4
Fiber Count 12 12 12 24
Number of Adapters per Panel 6 12 6 6
Adapter Type Front SC Duplex SC Simplex LC Duplex LC Quad
Adapter Color Front Blue, Beige, Aqua, Purple
Adapter Type Back MPO/MTP
Adapter Color Back Black

 

Our advantage


1. Professional manufacturer.
2. We provide good quality Fiber Optic solution with manufacture competitive  price
3. Best delivery time
4. OEM service provide,Your own logo and own design are welcomed.
5. Long distance factory review by video talk
6. Can be customized production of fiber optic solution

Contact Details
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Alfred

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)