SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMPO Patch Panel

Single Mode MTP / MPO Patch Panel Duplex LC Fiber Patch Panel

Best Products
 MPO

MPO

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode MTP / MPO Patch Panel Duplex LC Fiber Patch Panel

China Single Mode MTP / MPO Patch Panel Duplex LC Fiber Patch Panel supplier
Single Mode MTP / MPO Patch Panel Duplex LC Fiber Patch Panel supplier Single Mode MTP / MPO Patch Panel Duplex LC Fiber Patch Panel supplier Single Mode MTP / MPO Patch Panel Duplex LC Fiber Patch Panel supplier

Large Image :  Single Mode MTP / MPO Patch Panel Duplex LC Fiber Patch Panel

Product Details:

Place of Origin: GuangDong, China
Brand Name: FURONG
Certification: ROHS SGS
Model Number: MPO Cassettes

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Price: Neogotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pcs per bag
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50000 pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Single Mode MTP / MPO Patch Panel Duplex LC Fiber Patch Panel

 

 

Quick Detail:

  1. Name: MPO Cassette
  2. Capacity: 12 LC, 24LC, 12SC
  3. Material: cold rolled steel
  4. Structure:12LC port
  5. Availabe adapter port: LC, SC
  6. Compliance with RoHS, SGS

 

Description:

 

MPO Fiber modules provide a quick and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or 12 SC fiber parts in a single module.

 

 

Features:

  1. Module optical fiber connections to the torsion of the sequence
  2. Can provide data center and SAN System, simple and flexible
  3. MPO trunk connector fixed on the back of module
  4. The standard 19" can be installed on any cabinet
  5. Convenient to be installed, moved and added

 

Application:

  1. high density cable wiring system
  2. high efficiency cable wiring system
  3. connection of trunk lines
  4. high integrated equipment and devices

 

Specifications:

 

Type 12MS-6 12MS-12 12ML-6 24ML-6
Fiber Type SM, MM, OM3, OM4
Fiber Count 12 12 12 24
Number of Adapters per Panel 6 12 6 6
Adapter Type Front SC Duplex SC Simplex LC Duplex LC Quad
Adapter Color Front Blue, Beige, Aqua, Purple
Adapter Type Back MPO/MTP
Adapter Color Back Black

 

Our advantage


1. Professional manufacturer.
2. We provide good quality Fiber Optic solution with manufacture competitive  price
3. Best delivery time
4. OEM service provide,Your own logo and own design are welcomed.
5. Long distance factory review by video talk
6. Can be customized production of fiber optic solution

Contact Details
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Mr. kelvin

Tel: 86-0755-21000091

Fax: 86-0755-21000260

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)