SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsIndoor Fiber Optic Cable

GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector

China GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector supplier
GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector supplier GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector supplier

Large Image :  GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector

Product Details:

Brand Name: FURONG
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: GJFH

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1km
Packaging Details: 400mm*400mm*370mm
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

 

 

 

GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector

 

Profile View

GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector

 

 

Application

 

Used for MPO/MTP connector for pigtail or patch cords;

For the high-density indoor communication central office;

To be connected with cable of generic cabling in building.

 

Features

Compact structure,high-density capacity,soft and flexible;

Convenient for cable bending and comply with flame retardant;

Good mechanical,environmental performance,meet the ROHS requirements.

 

Specifications

2-24 cores G.652D,G.657,Ala,Alb and other optical fiber;

12 cores or more in the same color of dry fiber optic cable coated optical fiber RBI/RBI area;

Diameter::according to customer demand agreement;

Material:according to customer demand agreement;

Color:according to customer demand agreement.

 

Parameter

Installation temperature -5℃~+50℃
Working temperature -20℃~+60℃
Transport and storage temperature -20℃~+60℃
Dynamic bending radius 20D
Static bending radius 10D
Long-term pressure 100N/10cm
Short-term pressure 500N/10cm

 

GJFH Plastic Circular Miniature Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for MPO / MTP connector

Contact Details
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Mr. kelvin

Tel: 86-0755-21000091

Fax: 86-0755-21000260

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)