SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(77)
China G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm factory

G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm

G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Lc-Sc Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Quick Details: Type: LC-SC patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:13
China SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable factory

SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC fiber patch cord Mode: 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable core: Simplex, ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:13
China SC UPC / APC Duplex 3mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable FTTA factory

SC UPC / APC Duplex 3mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable FTTA

SC UPC / APC Duplex 3mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable FTTA Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC/APC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:13
China Telecommunication Fiber Optic ST- LC Multimode Patch Cord 10m Patch Cable factory

Telecommunication Fiber Optic ST- LC Multimode Patch Cord 10m Patch Cable

Telecommunication Fiber Optic ST- LC Multimode Patch Cord 10m Patch Cable Quick Details: Connector: SC, FC, LC Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Mode: Multimode Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:13
China 1M 6 Core Optical Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Cable factory

1M 6 Core Optical Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Cable

1M 6 Core Optical Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Cable Quick Details: Type: PDLC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Cable Fan-out: 0.5M, 1M Cable type: outdoor waterproof ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:13
China Outdoor Waterproof LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTA / Telecommunication Network factory

Outdoor Waterproof LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTA / Telecommunication Network

Outdoor Waterproof LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTA / Telecommunication Network Description: PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:12
China Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Patch Cord CATV / LAN / MAN Fiber Optic Cable factory

Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Patch Cord CATV / LAN / MAN Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Patch Cord CATV / LAN / MAN Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Type: Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Cable Fan-out: 0.5M, 1M Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:12
China Industrial OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable factory

Industrial OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Industrial OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 1. Low insertion loss 2. High resistance of corrosive Features 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC polishing; 2) ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:12
China Indoor FTTH OM3 OM4 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable PC / APC / UPC Polishing factory

Indoor FTTH OM3 OM4 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable PC / APC / UPC Polishing

Indoor FTTH OM3 OM4 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable PC / APC / UPC Polishing Description LC UNIBOOT Patch cord Fiber optic cable 1. Low insertion loss 2. High resistance of corrosive Features 1) Superior qualified ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:12
China Duplex PC UPC LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper Cable factory

Duplex PC UPC LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

Duplex PC UPC LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Quick Details: Boot color: Red, Black Mode: OM3, OM4 Cable core: Duplex Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:12
Page 5 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|