SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(77)
China CATV / LAN / WAN Test Duplex MTRJ Female Patch Cord SC LC Fiber Optic Cable factory

CATV / LAN / WAN Test Duplex MTRJ Female Patch Cord SC LC Fiber Optic Cable

CATV / LAN / WAN Test Duplex MTRJ Female Patch Cord SC LC Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 1. Low insertion loss 2. High resistance of corrosive Quick Details: Name: Uniboot LC patch cord Boot color: Beige Mode... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:05
China Amoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord with GYXTW Cable for Communication Network factory

Amoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord with GYXTW Cable for Communication Network

Amoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord with GYXTW Cable for Communication Network Quick Details: Type: Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Cable Fan-out: 0.5M, 1M Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:05
China 24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper factory

24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper

24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:05
China 12 Core 24 Core SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord for Communication Network And CATV factory

12 Core 24 Core SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord for Communication Network And CATV

12 Core 24 Core SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord for Communication Network And CATV Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:05
China Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density factory

Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density

Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:03
China Outdoor FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , Corning LSZH Fiber Optic Cable factory

Outdoor FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , Corning LSZH Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , Corning LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Details ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fix or mobile applications and transmit reliably ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:02
China Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing factory

Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing

Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic Insertion loss dB ≦0.2 ≦0.2 ≦0.3 ≦0.2 Return loss dB ≧50 ≧55 ≧65 ≧35 ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:02
Page 8 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|