SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic cable patch cord

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable patch cord

(110)
China Outdoor 3mm Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 6 Core factory

Outdoor 3mm Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 6 Core

Outdoor 3mm Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 6 Core Quick Details: Type: GYTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: 2core, 4core... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:07
China MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 50 / 125 OM3 12C for High Speed Data Center factory

MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 50 / 125 OM3 12C for High Speed Data Center

Description: MPO/MTP Multi fiber optic patch cord are ideally suited for high density fiber optic interconnection environment which requires space saving and innovative cable management solutions. MPO/MTP ... Read More
2018-02-27 11:35:38
China LC-SC 9 / 125 G652D OS2 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cords PVC / LSZH factory

LC-SC 9 / 125 G652D OS2 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cords PVC / LSZH

Description: fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV , an optical switch or other telecommunication ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:15
China 12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable factory

12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

PC APC 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Jacket: ... Read More
2020-09-02 22:44:47
China Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Patch Cord CATV / LAN / MAN Fiber Optic Cable factory

Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Patch Cord CATV / LAN / MAN Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Patch Cord CATV / LAN / MAN Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Type: Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Cable Fan-out: 0.5M, 1M Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:12
China CATV / LAN / WAN Test Duplex MTRJ Female Patch Cord SC LC Fiber Optic Cable factory

CATV / LAN / WAN Test Duplex MTRJ Female Patch Cord SC LC Fiber Optic Cable

CATV / LAN / WAN Test Duplex MTRJ Female Patch Cord SC LC Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 1. Low insertion loss 2. High resistance of corrosive Quick Details: Name: Uniboot LC patch cord Boot color: Beige Mode... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:05
China SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable factory

SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC fiber patch cord Mode: 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable core: Simplex, ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:13
China G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm factory

G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm

G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Lc-Sc Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Quick Details: Type: LC-SC patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:13
China Industrial OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable factory

Industrial OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Industrial OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 1. Low insertion loss 2. High resistance of corrosive Features 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC polishing; 2) ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:12
China ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye factory

ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye

ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:11
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|