SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic pigtail cables

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic pigtail cables

(105)
China Customized SCAPC Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables In Green Yellow factory

Customized SCAPC Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables In Green Yellow

Description: SC 12C bundle fiber optic pigtail is with tight buffered 0.9mm fiber one side terminated with SC UPC or APC connectors. The pigtails are utilised in terminationg optical fibers either by fusion or ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:27:18
China FC / UPC Multimode 501/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables For Test / Measurement factory

FC / UPC Multimode 501/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables For Test / Measurement

FC / UPC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables For Test / Measurement Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion Loss ... Read More
2020-09-02 22:44:47
China OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Simplex Duplex 1 - 12 Core Optical Fiber Pigtail factory

OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Simplex Duplex 1 - 12 Core Optical Fiber Pigtail

OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail , Simplex Duplex 1 - 12 Core Optical Fiber Pigtail Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtails SC / APC 9 / 125 TIGHT BUFFERED G652D OS2 0.9MM factory

Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtails SC / APC 9 / 125 TIGHT BUFFERED G652D OS2 0.9MM

Description: SC APC SM fiber optic pigtail is with singlemode fiber cable one side terminated with SC UPC connectors. The pigtails are utilised in terminationg optical fibers either by fusion or mechanical ... Read More
2017-11-01 17:17:01
China Simplex 9/125 um Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC Connector , 1.5M Fiber Cable factory

Simplex 9/125 um Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC Connector , 1.5M Fiber Cable

Simplex 9/125 um Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC Connector , 1.5M Fiber Cable Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China 12 Core SC 3mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , Single Mode / Multimode Pigtail factory

12 Core SC 3mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , Single Mode / Multimode Pigtail

12 Core SC 3mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , Single Mode / Multimode Pigtail Quick Detail: SM MM Optical pigtail Simplex and Duplex, 12core Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China Duplex LC Mulitimode Fiber Optic Pigtail with Orange Aqua Cable , OFNP OFNR Jacket factory

Duplex LC Mulitimode Fiber Optic Pigtail with Orange Aqua Cable , OFNP OFNR Jacket

Duplex LC Mulitimode Fiber Optic Pigtail with Orange Aqua Cable , OFNP OFNR Jacket Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China Blue SC / UPC OM4 LOOSE TUBE 0.9MM Fiber Optic Pigtails LSZH AQUA 1.5M factory

Blue SC / UPC OM4 LOOSE TUBE 0.9MM Fiber Optic Pigtails LSZH AQUA 1.5M

Description: SC UPC OM4 fiber optic pigtail is with Gigabit OM4 fiber cable one side terminated with SC UPC connectors. The pigtails are utilised in terminationg optical fibers either by fusion or mechanical ... Read More
2017-11-01 17:19:00
China LC / UPC 9 / 125 SEMI TIGHT BUFFERED Fiber Optic Pigtail G652D OS2 factory

LC / UPC 9 / 125 SEMI TIGHT BUFFERED Fiber Optic Pigtail G652D OS2

Description: LC SM fiber optic pigtail is with singlemode fiber cable one side terminated with LC UPC connectors. The pigtails are utilised in terminationg optical fibers either by fusion or mechanical splicing... Read More
2017-11-30 16:05:43
China ST / UPC 9 / 125 0.9MM Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH factory

ST / UPC 9 / 125 0.9MM Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH

Description: We supply ST fiber optic pigtails, with very competitive prices. We offer 3 primary fiber versions including the 9/125um single mode, 62.5/125 multimode and 50um OM3 10Gb types, These fiber ... Read More
2018-01-25 17:05:51
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|