SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

flat drop cable

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

flat drop cable

(19)
China Lightweight Flexibile Flat Drop Ftth Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Networking factory

Lightweight Flexibile Flat Drop Ftth Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Networking

Lightweight Flexibile Flat Drop Ftth Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Networking Specifications: Technical Parameters:Cable CountOut sheathDiameterWeightMinimum allowable Tensile Strength(N)minimum allowable Crush ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China Indoor FTTH Drop Cable 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Strength Member factory

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Strength Member

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Strength Member FTTH & FTTX cables include indoor and outdoor applications. Fiber count from 1 fiber to 8 fibers as per requested, G652D and G657A fibers ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China 1 Core FTTH Drop Cable with PVC / LSZH Jacket , Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable factory

1 Core FTTH Drop Cable with PVC / LSZH Jacket , Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable

1 Core FTTH Drop Cable with PVC / LSZH Jacket , Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable Specifications: Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China Outdoor 12 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable factory

Outdoor 12 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

Outdoor 12 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Specifications: Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum allowable Crush ... Read More
2020-09-02 22:44:48
China Optical Fiber Service FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core for Ethernet / TV , Bow Type factory

Optical Fiber Service FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core for Ethernet / TV , Bow Type

Optical Fiber Service FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core for Ethernet / TV , Bow Type Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum allowable Crush Load (N... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China LSZH FTTX / FTTH Drop Cable , Single Mode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable factory

LSZH FTTX / FTTH Drop Cable , Single Mode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

LSZH FTTX / FTTH Drop Cable , Single Mode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FTTH & FTTX cables include indoor and outdoor applications. Fiber count from 1fiber to 8fibers as per requested, G652D and G657A fibers ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China Black Outdoor 2 Core FTTH Optical Drop Cable Of Fiber Optic Access Network factory

Black Outdoor 2 Core FTTH Optical Drop Cable Of Fiber Optic Access Network

Black Outdoor 2 Core FTTH Optical Drop Cable Of Fiber Optic Access Network FTTH & FTTX cables include indoor and outdoor applications. Fiber count from 1fiber to 8fibers as per requested, G652D and G657A fibers ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China 1 - 4 Core Metal Non-Metal Ftth Fiber Optic Drop Cable With 2 Strength Member factory

1 - 4 Core Metal Non-Metal Ftth Fiber Optic Drop Cable With 2 Strength Member

1 - 4 Core Metal Non-Metal Ftth Fiber Optic Drop Cable With 2 Strength Member FTTH & FTTX cables include indoor and outdoor applications. Fiber count from 1fiber to 8fibers as per requested, G652D and G657A ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China Outdoor CATV 8 Core Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC Connector factory

Outdoor CATV 8 Core Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC Connector

Outdoor CATV 8 Core Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC Connector Features Low cost High return loss Low insertion loss 100% factory test before delivery Cable material: PVC or LSZH Designed or FTTH ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China Flat Optical FTTH Drop Cable 2 Core Power Cable For Access Network factory

Flat Optical FTTH Drop Cable 2 Core Power Cable For Access Network

Flat Optical FTTH Drop Cable 2 Core Power Cable For Access Network Specifications: Technical Parameters:Cable CountOut sheathDiameterWeightMinimum allowable Tensile Strength(N)minimum allowable Crush Load(N... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|