SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

single core cable

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

single core cable

(112)
China SZ Stranded outdoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military With PE Sheath factory

SZ Stranded outdoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military With PE Sheath

SZ Stranded Indoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military Specification Fiber count Max outer diameter(mm) Nominal Weight(kg/km) Max.tensile strength (N) Min.bending radius(mm) Short term ... Read More
2020-09-02 22:44:47
China Outdoor CATV 8 Core Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC Connector factory

Outdoor CATV 8 Core Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC Connector

Outdoor CATV 8 Core Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC Connector Features Low cost High return loss Low insertion loss 100% factory test before delivery Cable material: PVC or LSZH Designed or FTTH ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China 1 - 4 Core Metal Non-Metal Ftth Fiber Optic Drop Cable With 2 Strength Member factory

1 - 4 Core Metal Non-Metal Ftth Fiber Optic Drop Cable With 2 Strength Member

1 - 4 Core Metal Non-Metal Ftth Fiber Optic Drop Cable With 2 Strength Member FTTH & FTTX cables include indoor and outdoor applications. Fiber count from 1fiber to 8fibers as per requested, G652D and G657A ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China Flexible Pre Connectorized Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Termination For Duct Cabling factory

Flexible Pre Connectorized Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Termination For Duct Cabling

Flexible Pre Connectorized Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Termination For Duct Cabling FTTH & FTTX cables include indoor and outdoor applications. Fiber count from 1 fiber to 8 fibers as per requested, G652D and G657A ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China 1M 6 Core Optical Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Cable factory

1M 6 Core Optical Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Cable

1M 6 Core Optical Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Cable Quick Details: Type: PDLC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Cable Fan-out: 0.5M, 1M Cable type: outdoor waterproof ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:13
China 1 Core Flat Optical FTTH Drop Wire Cable Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable factory

1 Core Flat Optical FTTH Drop Wire Cable Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable

1 Core Flat Optical FTTH Drop Wire Cable Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Specifications: Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China Outdoor 12 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable factory

Outdoor 12 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

Outdoor 12 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Specifications: Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum allowable Crush ... Read More
2020-09-02 22:44:48
China 12 Core Ribbon Flat Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Patch Cord or Distribution factory

12 Core Ribbon Flat Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Patch Cord or Distribution

12 Core Ribbon Flat Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Patch Cord or Distribution Parameter&Usage Typical Technical Parameter of Indoor Optical Fiber Cable 12 Core Flat Ribbon Cable (GJDFBV) Cable count Cable size ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China 3mm Duplex Multimode FTTH Solution 2 Core Drop Cable Patch Cord For LAN factory

3mm Duplex Multimode FTTH Solution 2 Core Drop Cable Patch Cord For LAN

3mm Duplex Multimode FTTH Solution 2 Core Drop Cable Patch Cord For LAN Quick Details: Type: Drop cable patch cord Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket factory

Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket

Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket Quick Details: Name: MPO fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Type: Ribbon ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:07
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|