SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

splitter fiber optic

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

splitter fiber optic

(30)
China Low PDL FTTH 1×24 PLC Splitter / Fiber Optical Splitter With OFNR OFNP Jacket factory

Low PDL FTTH 1×24 PLC Splitter / Fiber Optical Splitter With OFNR OFNP Jacket

Low PDL FTTH 124 PLC Splitter / Fiber Optical Splitter With OFNR OFNP Jacket Quick Detail: Name: 124 PLC splitter Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable length: 1M, 1... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China SC APC Mini 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With PVC / LSZH Jacket factory

SC APC Mini 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With PVC / LSZH Jacket

SC APC Mini 18 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With PVC / LSZH Jacket Quick Detail: Name: 1-8 PLC splitter Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable length: 1M, 1.5mcustomized Package: ABS, Steel tube Connector: SC, ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China CATV SC Connector Single Mode Fiber Splitter for Optical Signal Distribution factory

CATV SC Connector Single Mode Fiber Splitter for Optical Signal Distribution

CATV SC Connector Single Mode Fiber Splitter for Optical Signal Distribution Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 12, 14, 18, 116, 132, 164 Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket: PVC... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler 1x32 PLC Optical Splitter with 3mm G657A Fiber Cable factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler 1x32 PLC Optical Splitter with 3mm G657A Fiber Cable

Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler 1x32 PLC Optical Splitter with 3mm G657A Fiber Cable Quick Detail: Name: 132 PLC splitter Type: 12, 14, 18, 116, 132, 164 PLC splitter Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, ... Read More
2017-06-15 15:07:52
China 1×16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optical Coupler for FTTX / Passive Optical Network factory

1×16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optical Coupler for FTTX / Passive Optical Network

116 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optical Coupler for FTTX / Passive Optical Network Quick Detail: Name: 116 PLC splitter Type: 12, 14, 18, 116, 132, 164 PLC splitter Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, ... Read More
2016-10-07 14:57:06
China 1X4 Planar Lightwave Circuit MINI Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with Equal Ratio Ouput factory

1X4 Planar Lightwave Circuit MINI Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with Equal Ratio Ouput

PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. This PLC Splitter is a 1x4, with 1 input and 4 output fibers with an ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:45:37
China 1X4 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter in Standard LGX Module for CATV Solution factory

1X4 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter in Standard LGX Module for CATV Solution

We offer a wide selection of high-quality PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) optical splitters for a variety of broadband network applications at a low per port cost. These passive components provide superior and ... Read More
2018-02-27 11:22:09
China 1xN, 2XN 19" Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With Galvanized Steel For Easy Installation factory

1xN, 2XN 19" Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With Galvanized Steel For Easy Installation

Rack mount plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and ... Read More
2018-02-27 11:22:00
China 1x2 Singlemode Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Equal Ratio With Or Without Connectors factory

1x2 Singlemode Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Equal Ratio With Or Without Connectors

Single mode Single Window FBT Fiber Couplers are designed for power splitting and tapping in telecommunication equipment, CATV network, and test equipment. Our single mode optical couplers work at either 1310nm ... Read More
2018-04-09 15:26:20
China Customized LGX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650nm Wavelength factory

Customized LGX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650nm Wavelength

We offer a wide selection of high-quality PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) optical splitters for a variety of broadband network applications at a low per port cost. These passive components provide superior and ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:47:18
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|