SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(33)
China Optic LAN UPC SC SM Fiber Optic Network Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve factory

Optic LAN UPC SC SM Fiber Optic Network Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve

Optic LAN UPC SC SM Fiber Optic Network Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode Fiber core: Simplex, Duplex Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: ... Read More
2018-05-08 09:19:53
China High Precision LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange or without Flange for CATV System / Local Area Network factory

High Precision LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange or without Flange for CATV System / Local Area Network

Singlemode LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV System / Local Area Network Quick Details Type: LC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode, OM3 Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Blue, ... Read More
2018-05-03 09:43:44
China LC Fiber Optic Adapter with Internal Shutter with Flange or Without Flange factory

LC Fiber Optic Adapter with Internal Shutter with Flange or Without Flange

Description: LC fiber optic with internal shutter are proviidng extra eye protection from the laser beams. it can be with flange or without flange in SC footprint version. Ceramic sleeve ensure the stable ... Read More
2018-04-09 15:24:04
China Singlemode Or Multimode Lc Male To Sc Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter With factory

Singlemode Or Multimode Lc Male To Sc Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter With

LC Male to SC Female Duplex MM OM3 Hybrid Fiber Adapter offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable assemblies need to be linked with each other. Most of ... Read More
2018-04-09 15:23:54
China E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Singlemode / Multimode Insertion Ceramic Sleeve Simplex factory

E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Singlemode / Multimode Insertion Ceramic Sleeve Simplex

We supply the E2000 fiber optic adapters, including the single mode and multimode types, there are UPC and APC adapters available. These E2000 fiber adapters are with zirconia sleeves and in simplex style. ... Read More
2018-04-09 15:23:38
China Fc Male To Lc Female Fiber Optic Network Adapter Singlemode Ceramic Sleeve factory

Fc Male To Lc Female Fiber Optic Network Adapter Singlemode Ceramic Sleeve

Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two patch cables, while some adapters ... Read More
2018-04-09 15:22:19
China High Stability Mpo Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Footprint Rohs Complaint For Mutlicore Assemblies factory

High Stability Mpo Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Footprint Rohs Complaint For Mutlicore Assemblies

Our MPO/MTP adaptor provides alignment for a male and female MPO/MTP connector. The housing is available with MTP or SC footprint, aligned or opposed alignment keys, different colors and with options for flange ... Read More
2018-04-09 15:22:01
China LC Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for High Density Patch Panel factory

LC Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for High Density Patch Panel

Description: Adapters are designed for multimode or singlemode cables. The singlemode adapters offer more precise alignment of the tips of the connectors ferrules. They come in versions to connect single fibers... Read More
2018-01-25 17:09:15
China LC Female To SC Female Fiber Optic Adapter , Digital Optical Adapter factory

LC Female To SC Female Fiber Optic Adapter , Digital Optical Adapter

Description: We supply SC-LC FEMALE TO FEMALE fiber optic adapters; these products are various types including single mode and multimode, zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve, simplex and duplex versions in metal ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:40:44
China Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex / Duplex LC To SC Male Adapter factory

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex / Duplex LC To SC Male Adapter

Description: Adapters are designed for multimode or singlemode cables. The singlemode adapters offer more precise alignment of the tips of the connectors ferrules. They come in versions to connect single fibers... Read More
2017-12-22 14:40:03
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|