SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(37)
China Communication Network SC Multimode 50/125um Semi Tight Buffered Fiber Optical Pigtail factory

Communication Network SC Multimode 50/125um Semi Tight Buffered Fiber Optical Pigtail

Communication Network SC Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125um Fiber Cable Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC ... Read More
2018-05-11 09:00:20
China FC / UPC Multimode 501/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables For Test / Measurement factory

FC / UPC Multimode 501/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables For Test / Measurement

FC / UPC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables For Test / Measurement Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion Loss ... Read More
2018-05-08 09:14:47
China OM3 SC Loose Tube Fiber Optic Multimode Pigtail Aqua Jacket Corning Fiber factory

OM3 SC Loose Tube Fiber Optic Multimode Pigtail Aqua Jacket Corning Fiber

OM3 SC Fiber Optic Multimode Pigtail Aqua Jacket Corning Fiber Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion Loss ... Read More
2018-05-08 09:06:27
China Singlemode / Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail SC OR LC 12CORE factory

Singlemode / Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail SC OR LC 12CORE

Description: Ribbon fan-out optical fiber pigtail can separate and protect fibers in a multi-core optical fiber ribbon (such as 12 cores) through a special fan-out splitter, so as to connect each fiber through ... Read More
2018-02-27 11:23:54
China ST / UPC 50 / 125 SEMI TIGHT BUFFERED Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LSZH factory

ST / UPC 50 / 125 SEMI TIGHT BUFFERED Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 LSZH

Description: 10 Gigabit, OM3 50/125 Simplex Multimode fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced ... Read More
2018-02-27 11:23:31
China ST / UPC 9 / 125 0.9MM Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH factory

ST / UPC 9 / 125 0.9MM Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH

Description: We supply ST fiber optic pigtails, with very competitive prices. We offer 3 primary fiber versions including the 9/125um single mode, 62.5/125 multimode and 50um OM3 10Gb types, These fiber ... Read More
2018-01-25 17:05:51
China FCUPC 12 core Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Staggered Or Same Length factory

FCUPC 12 core Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Staggered Or Same Length

Description: FC 12C bundle fiber optic pigtail is with tight buffered 0.9mm fiber one side terminated with FC UPC or APC connectors. The pigtails are utilised in terminationg optical fibers either by fusion or ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:28:11
China Customized SCAPC Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables In Green Yellow factory

Customized SCAPC Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables In Green Yellow

Description: SC 12C bundle fiber optic pigtail is with tight buffered 0.9mm fiber one side terminated with SC UPC or APC connectors. The pigtails are utilised in terminationg optical fibers either by fusion or ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:27:18
China SCUPC 12 core 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtail G652D OS2 Bundle Fanout Pigtails factory

SCUPC 12 core 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtail G652D OS2 Bundle Fanout Pigtails

Description: SC 12C bundle fiber optic pigtail is with tight buffered 0.9mm fiber one side terminated with SC UPC or APC connectors. The pigtails are utilised in terminationg optical fibers either by fusion or ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:26:46
China LC / UPC 9 / 125 SEMI TIGHT BUFFERED Fiber Optic Pigtail G652D OS2 factory

LC / UPC 9 / 125 SEMI TIGHT BUFFERED Fiber Optic Pigtail G652D OS2

Description: LC SM fiber optic pigtail is with singlemode fiber cable one side terminated with LC UPC connectors. The pigtails are utilised in terminationg optical fibers either by fusion or mechanical splicing... Read More
2017-11-30 16:05:43
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|