SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(66)
China 12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable factory

12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

PC APC 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Jacket: ... Read More
2018-05-11 09:24:44
China MPO Female - MPO Female 24C Premium Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Center factory

MPO Female - MPO Female 24C Premium Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Center

Description: MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management ... Read More
2018-04-09 15:40:27
China SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ MTRJ DUPLEX 9/125 G625D factory

SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ MTRJ DUPLEX 9/125 G625D

Description: Fiber patch cords are pre-terminated with SC/APC, SC/UPC or LC/UPC ect connectors and have simplex and duplex, singlemode and multimode options. They are available in a variety of lengths. The ... Read More
2018-04-09 15:39:46
China 8 Core MTP-LC OM3 10G  50/125 Ruggedized Distribution Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket Round Cable factory

8 Core MTP-LC OM3 10G 50/125 Ruggedized Distribution Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket Round Cable

Description: Ruggedized Multi-Fiber MTP-MPO Distribution cables are available in single mode, multimode, and laser optimized fiber types, multiple jacket/construction types for different applications, fiber ... Read More
2018-04-09 15:39:33
China MPO-LC 12C OM4 Fiber Optic Bundle Fan Out Assemblies For Next Generation Transsimission factory

MPO-LC 12C OM4 Fiber Optic Bundle Fan Out Assemblies For Next Generation Transsimission

Description: MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management ... Read More
2018-04-09 15:39:14
China SIMPLEX PVC 3.0MM FC-FC Optical Patch Cord ROHS COMPLIANT FOR CATV factory

SIMPLEX PVC 3.0MM FC-FC Optical Patch Cord ROHS COMPLIANT FOR CATV

Description: ST-ST Simplex fiber optic patch cords are manufactured strictly according to international standard. We adopt high quality raw materials and we use on-site manufacturing equipment. Our skilled ... Read More
2018-02-27 11:37:50
China Bend Insensitive G657A1 Duplex LC-LC 2.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Jacket factory

Bend Insensitive G657A1 Duplex LC-LC 2.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Jacket

Description: Fiber bending loss is due to the conduction -mode optical fiber bent portion of the optical fiber into a radiation mode caused. It is the bend radius of the fiber exponential relationship, the ... Read More
2018-02-27 11:36:34
China MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 50 / 125 OM3 12C for High Speed Data Center factory

MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 50 / 125 OM3 12C for High Speed Data Center

Description: MPO/MTP Multi fiber optic patch cord are ideally suited for high density fiber optic interconnection environment which requires space saving and innovative cable management solutions. MPO/MTP ... Read More
2018-02-27 11:35:38
China SC-SC Fiber optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 Singlemode Simplex for long distance transmission factory

SC-SC Fiber optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 Singlemode Simplex for long distance transmission

Description: we offer a range of fiber optic patchcords and patch cables in FC, LC, SC, ST, MT-RJ, MU and E2000 terminations. These patch cords are perfect for use in testing environments, in industrial use, in ... Read More
2018-01-25 17:03:24
China SIMPLEX 2.0MM ST-ST FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES LSZH WITH LOW INSERTION LOSS factory

SIMPLEX 2.0MM ST-ST FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES LSZH WITH LOW INSERTION LOSS

Description: ST-ST Simplex fiber optic patch cords are manufactured strictly according to international standard. We adopt high quality raw materials and we use on-site manufacturing equipment. Our skilled ... Read More
2018-01-25 17:02:59
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|