SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

We Provide Professional Fiber Optic Solution For You

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Everything delivered on time, had a question for them via email and got a prompt response

—— Ernest

timely responsive, good communications via email, great price for the distribution cable, and the quality is good

—— Greffen Thompson

We bought it to install for our network project, the outdoor cable is water and moisture resistant

—— Andrew Dan

Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality

—— Brian D.Lepard

Great value and functionality

—— Edgar Allan

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(77)
China LSZH Jacket Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Access Network factory

LSZH Jacket Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Access Network

LSZH Jacket Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Access Network 1. What is the Patch cord features? * Single mode and Multimode* Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8,12,24... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:08
China Simplex Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH factory

Simplex Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH

Simplex Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH SPECIFICATIONS Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB ≤0.25dB Return Loss ≥50 dB (PC) ≥65 dB (APC) Repeatability ≤0.1 ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:08
China Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket factory

Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket

Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket 1. 10G,OM3-50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord 2. RoHS,CE,TLC,ISO9001 compliant 3. LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Name: Uniboot ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:07
China Outdoor 3mm Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 6 Core factory

Outdoor 3mm Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 6 Core

Outdoor 3mm Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 6 Core Quick Details: Type: GYTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: 2core, 4core... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:07
China Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket factory

Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket

Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket Quick Details: Name: MPO fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Type: Ribbon ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:07
China Indoor FTTH Single Mode FC To LC Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Cable factory

Indoor FTTH Single Mode FC To LC Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

Indoor FTTH Single Mode FC To LC Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Quick Details: Fiber Brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Simplex, ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:06
China OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network factory

OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network

OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network Quick Details: Type: Armoured patch cord Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Mode: OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable diameter:2.0mm, 3.0mm ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:06
China Optical Cable Assembly ST-LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For Industrial factory

Optical Cable Assembly ST-LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For Industrial

Optical Cable Assembly ST-LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For Industrial Optical Cable Assembly,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),100m,7.0mm,2 Cores,0.03m/0.34m,2mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:06
China Communication Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord St Connector Fiber Optic Cable factory

Communication Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord St Connector Fiber Optic Cable

Communication Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord St Connector Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Connector: SC, FC, LC Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: Singlemode Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:06
China CATV Network SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with PVC or LSZH Jacket , High Return Loss factory

CATV Network SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with PVC or LSZH Jacket , High Return Loss

CATV Network SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with PVC or LSZH Jacket , High Return Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord, SC/APC to SC/APC connector, G652D,9/125um, single core, OD: 3.0MM,PVC or LSZH Jacket is optional, ... Read More
2017-12-22 14:23:06
Page 7 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|